De stiller op til regionsrådsvalget i Region Midtjylland

Udgivet:05. oktober 2021, 16.33

Læsetid:Under 1 minut

A. Socialdemokratiet

  • Anders Kühnau, Aarhus
  • Lone Dybdal, Stouby
  • Elvin J. Hansen, Odder
  • Else Søjmark, Djursland
  • Ditte Fredensborg, Aarhus
  • Flemming Knudsen, Aarhus
  • Birgitte Svenningsen, Aarhus
  • Christina Kirkegaard, Aarhus
  • Lise Jørgensen, Aarhus C
  • Henrik Gottlieb Hansen, Randers
  • Morten Flæng, Holstebro Kommune
  • Gitte Færgemann, Randers
  • Birgit Marie Christensen, Favrskov
  • Per Møller Jensen, Viborg
  • Claus Kjeldsen, Skive
  • Annette Roed, Silkeborg
  • Runa Dorph-Petersen, Viborg
  • Ivan Greve, Silkeborg
  • Irene Lund Pedersen, Videbæk
  • Conny Jensen, Herning
  • Per Nielsen, Tjørring
  • Niels Viggo Lynghøj, Struer
  • Birthe Sørensen, Ikast-Brande
  • Ioan Rusu, Randers
  • Hans Brønfeld, Horsens
  • Niels Gyldenlund Mikkelsen, Syddjurs
  • Peter Møller Andersen, Aarhus
  • Henny Bach Rasmussen, Aarhus N
  • Peter Nielsen, Aarhus
  • Ole Bøgh Vinther, Aarhus
  • Lilian Højbjerg, Holstebro
  • Ann Ungstrup, Randers
  • Katrine Larsen, Bjerringbro
  • Johnny Kent Knudsen, Skive
  • Marius Kristensen, Herning
  • Lise Lotte Bjerge, Sunds

B. Radikale Venstre

  • Hanne Roed, Aarhus
  • Rasmus Beltofte, Holstebro
  • Lone Kjær Hein, Holstebro
  • Josefine Schlosser, Aarhus
  • Rune Christiansen, Aarhus
  • Keld Marstrand Wang, Lemvig
  • Helle Bækkelund Sørensen, Horsens
  • Louise Rønde Andersen, Skive
  • Jørn Juul Sørensen, Norddjurs
  • Svend Erik Milsgaard, Silkeborg
  • Torben Christensen, Favrskov
  • Bjarke Jensen, Syddjurs
  • Marianne Tøttrup, Viborg
  • Dan Løvkvist, Randers
  • Helle Dybro Eriksen, Horsens
  • Martin Lundsgaard-Leth, Herning
  • Mie Bergmann, Skanderborg
  • Kresten Bjerre, Odder
  • Ole Agergaard Olsen, Struer
  • Yuan Meng, Ringkøbing-Skjern

C. Det Konservative Folkeparti

  • Stine Damborg, Viborg
  • Purnima Erichsen, Aarhus
  • Martin Jakobsen, Silkeborg
  • Nicolaj Bang, Aarhus
  • Mette Guldberg, Herning
  • Emil Karlebjerg, Aarhus
  • B. Bo Jensen, Ikast-Brande
  • Nina Gøthche, Struer
  • Søren Vanting, Hedensted
  • Ulrik Linvald, Ringkøbing-Skjern
  • Lars Hellmund, Randers
  • Lau Sørensen, Holstebro
  • Thomas Cordtz, Skanderborg
  • Tommy Højer, Hammel
  • Simon Højer, Viborg
  • Claus Sørensen, Tørring
  • Emil Bang Træholt, Aarhus
  • Alice Holst Brask, Djursland
  • Jesper Lienhøft, Horsens
  • Jørn Baun Christensen, Herning
  • Lars Jensen, Løsning
  • Susanne Lund, Aarhus
  • Anders Krojgaard Lund, Horsens
  • Thor Tankred, Randers
  • Birgitte Majgaard, Skanderborg
  • Mogens Birkelund, Skive
  • Esben Iversen, Rødkærsbro
  • Knud Schøler, Favrskov
  • Peter Askjær, Samsø
  • Arne Holm-Hansen, Norddjurs
  • Jørgen Brandt, Hedensted
  • Karl Højhus Jeppesen, Kibæk
  • Kristian Damsgaard, Syddjurs

D. Nye Borgerlige

  • Inger-Marie Tryde, Århus
  • Allan Berg, Lemvig
  • Knud Nielsen, Sunds
  • Mikael Jensen, Herning
  • Tage Gejl, Silkeborg
  • Ingolf M. Graae, Aarhus C
  • Karina Kirk, Skanderborg
  • Jan Prichystal, Struer
  • John Rasmussen, Silkeborg
  • Tenna Røberg, Aarhus C

F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti

  • Jacob Klærke, Århus
  • Susanne Buch, Lemvig
  • Ulla Holm, Samsø
  • Tilde Malund Jensen, Aarhus
  • Thue Grum-Schwensen, Skive
  • Claus Løwe Klostergård, Silkeborg
  • Morten W.B. Pedersen, Norddjurs
  • Dennis Otkjær, Randers
  • Stig Ladefoged Nielsen, Viborg
  • Ida Weidner, Ebeltoft
  • Mogens Bedsted, Odder
  • Kathrine Jøhnk Carn, Aarhus
  • Peter Christensen, Horsens
  • Michael Thomsen, Herning
  • Emma Thorup Jacobsen, Ikast-Brande
  • Søren Frandsen, Hinnerup

G. Veganerpartiet

  • Sabrina Holt, Aarhus C
  • Stefan Bjarni Gudnason, Aarhus N

I. Liberal Alliance

  • Jakob Rixen, Aarhus
  • Lene Foged, Viborg
  • Thorbjørn Jacobsen, Struer
  • Aksel Stistrup Nurmisto, Herning
  • Johnny Heinmann, Silkeborg
  • Stefan Agger, Lemvig
  • Lisa Perkins, Hinnerup
  • Sebastian Grauert, Grenaa
  • Louise Brown, Randers
  • Kurt Vind Christiansen, Juelsminde
  • Michael Valentin Ilsø, Hørning

K. Kristendemokraterne

  • Marianne Karlsmose, Ringkøbing-Skjern
  • Palle Bjørn Rosenkilde, Aarhus
  • Simon Bendfeldt, Hedensted
  • Karlo Brondbjerg, Herning
  • Jens Erik T. Damgaard, Ringkøbing-Skjern
  • Helga Dalgaard, Hedensted
  • Simon Skals, Silkeborg
  • Flemming Østergaard, Randers
  • Birgitte Munk Jensen, Struer
  • Jan Hagerup, Viborg
  • Jens Kristian Mølby Nielsen, Herning
  • Nicolaj Hejslet Jørgensen, Odder
  • Inge Jensen, Skive
  • Simon Overby Kristensen, Horsens
  • Jonas Røjkjær Laustsen, Herning
  • Henning Bjerg Mikkelsen, Lemvig
  • Mogens Stig Nielsen, Skanderborg
  • Malthe Broe, Silkeborg
  • Sven-Erik Feldtmose Jørgensen, Favrskov
  • Brian Christensen, Lemvig
  • Knud Haaning Andersen, Herning
  • Nils-Erik Mulvad, Randers
  • Matthias Paul Ripley Eilsøe, Horsens

O. Dansk Folkeparti

  • Lone Langballe, Viborg
  • Jette Skive, Aarhus
  • Nick Zimmermann, Randers
  • Nana Harring, Aarhus
  • Karina Due, Herning
  • Søren Olesen, Holstebro
  • Kristian Bøgsted, Ringkøbing
  • Diana Therese Mikkelsen, Norddjurs
  • Grethe Møgelvang, Mørke
  • Allan Petersen, Hedensted
  • Martin Frausing Poulsen, Skanderborg

P. Psykiatri-Listen

  • 1. Rose-Marie Mollerup, Hjortshøj
  • 2. Colin Bradley, Lystrup
  • 3. Valdemar Johannes Balle, Aarhus
  • 4. Kamilla Pedersen, Viby J
  • 5. Tine Holm, Aarhus V
  • 6. Kenneth Brandt Hansen, Åbyhøj
  • 7. Louise Margrethe Pedersen, Risskov
  • 8. Erik Gaarmann, Højbjerg

R. Kommunisterne

  • 1. Peter Just, Lystrup
  • 2. Tommy Christensen, Struer
  • 3. Hiva Sabir, Åbyhøj
  • 4. Inge Høgh, Silkeborg

U. Jacob Sejersgaard-Jacobsen

  • Jacob Sejersgaard-Jacobsen, Odder

V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti

  • Anders G. Christensen, Favrskov
  • Morten Møller Sørensen, Aarhus
  • Ulrich Fredberg, Aarhus
  • Anne Marie Søe Nørgaard, Herning
  • Almaz Mengesha, Aarhus
  • Ib Bjerregaard, Viborg
  • Poul Berggreen, Silkeborg
  • Torben Nørregaard, Ringkøbing-Skjern
  • Louise Høeg, Randers
  • Arne Lægaard, Holstebro
  • Natascha Joof, Herning
  • Louise Louring, Aarhus
  • Henrik Engedahl, Ikast-Brande
  • Rasmus Clausen, Horsens
  • Olav Nørgaard, Skive
  • Arne Lægaard, Skanderborg
  • Thrine Rimdal Nørgaard, Hedensted
  • Tina Lund Sørensen, Aarhus
  • Jakob Repsholt, Viborg
  • Lasse Ostersen Lindholdt, Herning
  • Thomas Tonsberg Schlie, Silkeborg
  • John Thomsen, Herning
  • Bent Brodersen, Ringkøbing-Skjern
  • Jan Buus Larsen, Randers
  • Hans Kargaard Thomsen, Aarhus
  • Bent B. Graversen, Lemvig
  • Marianne Kirkegaard, Syddjurs
  • Per N. Mortensen, Holstebro
  • Ann Hovmøller, Herning
  • Susanne Mäkelä Green, Aarhus
  • John Madsen, Viborg
  • Thomas Kristensen, Ikast-Brande
  • Steen Jakobsen, Struer
  • Kasper Thomassen, Silkeborg
  • Bjarke Ilkjær, Horsens
  • Betina Bugge, Skive
  • Sebastian B. Støckler, Skanderborg
  • Kim Tuominen, Hedensted
  • Kristina Rexen Hviid, Norddjurs
  • Kasper Justesen, Randers
  • Mogens Exner, Samsø

Z. Fremskridtspartiet

  • Niels Højland, Videbæk
  • Niels Erik Mortensen, Hemmet
  • Jørn Lund, Låsby
  • Elna Mortensen, Hemmet
  • Ejnar Knudsen, Herborg
  • Holger Andersen, Vorgod
  • Villy Anneberg, Ørnhøj

Æ. Frihedslisten

  • Bente Dahl Pedersen, Skive
  • Jesper Nørgaard, Viborg
  • Steen Okholm, Aarhus
  • Adrian-Silviu Suiugan, Struer
  • Annie Søltoft, Herning
  • Erika Lorentsen, Herning
  • Kirsten Merrild, Nørre Snede

Ø. Enhedslisten

  • 1. Else Kayser, Århus
  • 2. Henrik Qvist, Skanderborg
  • 3. Grethe Fyrstenberg, Horsens
  • 4. Sabrina Christiansen Broch, Herning
  • 5. René Rafn, Århus
  • 6. Eva Hallgren, Holstebro
  • 7. Kristjar Skajaa, Århus
  • 8. Christian Ivan Jacobsen, Ringkøbing-Skjern'
  • 9. Niels Peter Mortensen, Syddjurs
  • 10. Peter Sig Kristensen, Silkeborg
  • 11. Ejvind Clemmensen, Randers
  • 12. Jan Tidemand, Hedensted
  • 13. Jette M. Søgaard, Samsø
  • 14. Johanne Stubkjær, Holstebro
  • 15. Basel Hamama, Århus
  • 16. Lys Klitgård Boman, Odder
  • 17. Peder Meyhoff, Favrskov
  • 18. Charlotte Kold, Ikast-Brande
  • 19. Helle Nørgaard Lundsby, Skive
  • 20. Michael Johnsen, Lemvig
  • 21. Allan Skou Larsen, Horsens
  • 22. Christian Rasmussen, Struer
  • 23. Lars Dohn, Ringkøbing-Skjern
  • 24. Lucas Gregersen, Århus
  • 25. Ove Abildgaard, Århus
  • 26. Leif Gjørtz Christensen, Odder
  • 27. Lisbeth Uhd, Århus
  • 28. Mikael Mogensen, Hedensted
  • 29. Signe Haahr Lindegaard, Silkeborg
  • 30. Ditte-Marie Thejsen, Odder
  • 31. Frida Valbjørn Christensen, Randers
  • 32. Johnny Zaar, Ringkøbing-Skjern
  • 33. Lisbeth Torfing, Horsens
  • 34. Inger Moos, Skanderborg
  • 35. Aksel Rosager Johansen, Viborg
  • 36. Per Guldbrandsen, Århus
  • 37. Jesper Yde Knudsen, Syddjurs
  • 38. Kjeld Gunder Christensen, Århus
  • 39. Marianne Bentsen, Holstebro
  • 40. Per Møller Jacobsen, Herning
  • 41. Thorvald Jepsen, Horsens

Å. Alternativet

  • Rasmus Foged, Aarhus
  • Stine Isaksen, Viborg
  • Dorte Fløjgaard, Herning
  • H.C. Molbech, Holstebro
  • Lars Holstein, Silkeborg
  • Line Aaen, Ebeltoft